College Committee   

    • Dr. Koel Roy Choudhury (Convenor)
    • Ms. Meghna Bhatia (Convenor)
    • Ms. Jyoti Koliyar
    • Ms. Prema Vijaykumar
    • Ms. Radha Prasad
    • Ms. Vidya Satish
    • Ms. Sugandha Jha(Convenor)
    • Ms. Ananya Gon(Co- Convenor)
    • Dr. Jyoti Koliyar
    • Ms. Lata Lokhande
    • Dr. Alpana Pandey
    • Ms. Rajalaxmi
    • Mr. Girish Kirtani
    • Ms. Anu Thomas
    • Ms. Arti Bansode
    • Dr. Padmaleela D
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury (Convenor)
    • Mr. R. Perumal (Co- Convenor)
    • Ms. Bhumika More
    • Ms. Priya Vasudevan
    • Ms. Trupti Wani (Covenor)
    • Mr. Muralikrishnan Nambiar (Co-Convenor)
    • Ms. Cassie Lopez
    • Dr. Rajeshri Shinkar
    • Mr. Mithun Pillai
    • Mr. R. Perumal
    • Ms. Samruddhi kotibhaskar
    • Mr. J Santhanam Nominee of the President (Vice-President SIES)
    • Mr. M. V. Ramnarayan Jt Honorary Secretary (SIES)
    • Prof K. Venkatramani Member,Education Field
    • Dr. S.V. Vishwanathan Member,Education Field
    • Ms. Rupali Zele Co-ordinator, BCom nominated by Principal
    • Dr. Neera Kumar Representative,Teaching staff
    • Mr. Mithun Pillai Representative,Teaching staff
    • Dr. Jyoti Koliyar Representative,Teaching staff
    • Mr. Murlikrishnan Nambiar Representative,Non - teaching staff
    • Dr. Koel RoyChoudhury Vice-Principal & Co-ordinator IQAC
    • Mr. Raj Patel General Secretary, Student Council
    • Mr. Anurag Vivek Jt. General Secretary, Student Council
    • Dr. Milind Vaidya Principal & Secretary CDC
    • Mr.S. Ganesh Industry Repreentative
    • Mr.Aditya Subramanian Alumni Representative
    • Dr. Koel Roy Choudhury(Convenor)
    • Dr. Neera Kumar (Co- Convenor)
    • Dr. Priyanka Mohan
    • Mr. Mithun Pillai
    • Ms. Ananya Gon
    • Ms. Bhumika More
    • Mr. Abhishek Dandekar
    • Ms. Babita kakkar
    • Ms. Arti Bansode
    • Dr. Trupti Wani
    • Dr. Vinit Joshi
    • Ms. Sugandha Jha
    • Dr. Sheeja K
    • Ms. Kamini Thakur
    • Ms. Samruddhi Kotibhaskar
    • Ms. Priyanka Gogri
    • Mr. Aditya Jinturkar
    • Mr. Muralikrishnan Nambiar
    • Ms. Priya Vasudevan
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury (Convenor)
    • Ms. Neelima Balachandra (Co-Convenor)
    • Ms. Aditi Garg
    • Ms. Aparna Naik
    • Ms. Dhwani
    • Mrs. Rajlakshmi A.
    • Dr. Neera Kumar
    • Ms. Priya Daniel
    • Ms. Ananya Gon
    • Ms. Sugandha Jha
    • Dr. Swati Vitkar (Convenor)
    • Ms. Rupali Zele (Co-Convenor)
    • Mr. Chaitnya S
    • Mrs. Rajshri Shinde
    • Ms. Snehal Patil
    • Ms. Samruddhi Kotibhaskar
    • Mr. Girish Karnad
    • Ms. Nisha Telang
    • Student Committee
    • Dr. Neera Kumar(Convenor)
    • Dr. Priyanka Mohan (Co- Convenor)
    • Ms. Nisha Barniwal
    • Ms. Priya Vasudevan
    • Mr. Muralikrishnan Nambiar
    • Ms. Aditi Garg
    • Mr. R. Perumal
    • Ms. Nisha Telang
    • Ms. Kamini Thakur
    • Ms. Sakshi Panchale
    • Student Committee 2019-20
    • Student Committee 2020-21
    • Dr. Koel Roychoudhury (Convenor)
    • Dr. Neera Kumar (Co-convenor)
    • Ms. Bhumika More
    • Dr. Priyanka Mohan
    • Mr. Girish Kirtani
    • Ms. Ananya Gon
    • Mr. Mithun Pillai
    • Ms. Anu Thomas
    • Dr. Padmaleela D
    • Ms. Arti Bansode
    • Dr. jyoti Koliyar